PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:07:58 |
45,37 |
2 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA LIONS |
00:00 |
|
5 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
00:00 |
|
8 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
9 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
10 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
12 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
13 |
TRONET Steven |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GERTS Floris |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
18 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
19 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
AGO-AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
20 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
21 |
SOETE Daan |
BEL |
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
24 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
25 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
26 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
27 |
DE WITTE Mathias |
BEL |
VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
28 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
00:00 |
|
30 |
VAN STAEYEN Michaël |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
00:00 |
|
31 |
MERLIER Braam |
BEL |
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
33 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
34 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
35 |
SWEECK Laurens |
BEL |
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
37 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
38 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
39 |
ADAMS Jens |
BEL |
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
41 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
42 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
43 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
44 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:00 |
|
45 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
46 |
DEBUY Anthony |
BEL |
AGO-AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
47 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
49 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
50 |
DELTOMBE Kevin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
51 |
DUIJN Hubertus Martinus Cornelis |
NED |
VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
52 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:00 |
|
53 |
KNEISKY Morgan |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
54 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
00:00 |
|
55 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
56 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
AGO-AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
57 |
AIT EL ABDIA Anass |
MAR |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:00 |
|
59 |
ISTA Kevyn |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
60 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:00 |
|
61 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
62 |
PESTIAUX Yann |
BEL |
AGO-AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
63 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
64 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
65 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
66 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
67 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
68 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:00 |
|
69 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
70 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
71 |
DOUGALL Nicolas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
72 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
73 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
74 |
RUSSO Clement |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
75 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
76 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
77 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:00 |
|
78 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
79 |
AERTS Toon |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA LIONS |
00:00 |
|
80 |
BOROŠ Michael |
CZE |
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
82 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
83 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
84 |
MOTTIER Justin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
85 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
AGO-AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
86 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
87 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
88 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
AGO-AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
89 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
90 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
91 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
92 |
CLEPPE Nicolas |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA LIONS |
00:00 |
|
93 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
00:00 |
|
94 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
95 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
96 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
97 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
98 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
99 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
100 |
VAN DER HAAR Lars |
NED |
TELENET FIDEA LIONS |
00:00 |
|
101 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
102 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
103 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:21 |
|
104 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:26 |
|
105 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:27 |
|
106 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:29 |
|
107 |
JOLY Thomas |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:29 |
|
108 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:29 |
|
109 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:02 |
|
110 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:25 |
|
111 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:31 |
|
112 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
02:37 |
|
113 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:07 |
|
114 |
DE WINTER Gordon |
BEL |
AGO-AQUA SERVICE |
20:19 |
|
DNF |
AERTS Thijs |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA LIONS |
|
|
DNF |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
|
|
DNF |
CABOT Jeremy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
|
|
DNF |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
|
|
DNF |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
|
|
DNF |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
|
|
DNF |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
|
|
DNF |
KRUOPIS Aidis |
LTU |
VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN |
|
|
DNF |
NAULEAU Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
|
|
DNF |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNF |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
|
|
DNF |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
|
|
DNF |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
|
|
DNF |
VAN KESSEL Corne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
|
|
DNF |
WATSON Calvin |
AUS |
TELENET FIDEA LIONS |
|
|
DNF |
WOUTERS Sieben |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:22:26 |
|
2 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA LIONS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:07 |
|
4 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:09 |
|
5 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:11 |
|
6 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:12 |
|
7 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:13 |
|
8 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:13 |
|
9 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:13 |
|
10 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
00:13 |
|
11 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:13 |
|
12 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:13 |
|
13 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:19 |
|
14 |
DUIJN Hubertus Martinus Cornelis |
NED |
VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN |
00:20 |
|
15 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:21 |
|
16 |
ADAMS Jens |
BEL |
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
17 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:22 |
|
18 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:22 |
|
19 |
GERTS Floris |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:23 |
|
20 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
00:23 |
|
21 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:23 |
|
22 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:23 |
|
23 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:23 |
|
24 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:23 |
|
25 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:53 |
|
26 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:58 |
|
27 |
DELTOMBE Kevin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:02 |
|
28 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:12 |
|
29 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:12 |
|
30 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
AGO-AQUA SERVICE |
01:36 |
|
31 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:39 |
|
32 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:50 |
|
33 |
DE WITTE Mathias |
BEL |
VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN |
02:14 |
|
34 |
AERTS Toon |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA LIONS |
02:14 |
|
35 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
02:53 |
|
36 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:19 |
|
37 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:04 |
|
38 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
04:09 |
|
39 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
04:21 |
|
40 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
04:21 |
|
41 |
AIT EL ABDIA Anass |
MAR |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
04:34 |
|
42 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:48 |
|
43 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
05:22 |
|
44 |
SWEECK Laurens |
BEL |
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM |
06:03 |
|
45 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
06:03 |
|
46 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
06:21 |
|
47 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN |
06:39 |
|
48 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
06:45 |
|
49 |
ISTA Kevyn |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
07:43 |
|
50 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
07:52 |
|
51 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
AGO-AQUA SERVICE |
08:26 |
|
52 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN |
08:46 |
|
53 |
BOROŠ Michael |
CZE |
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM |
09:05 |
|
54 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
10:21 |
|
55 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:45 |
|
56 |
CLEPPE Nicolas |
BEL |
TELENET FIDEA LIONS |
12:41 |
|
57 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
13:17 |
|
58 |
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
13:22 |
|
59 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
13:23 |
|
60 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
13:43 |
|
61 |
SOETE Daan |
BEL |
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM |
15:10 |
|
62 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN |
16:34 |
|
63 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
17:20 |
|
64 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN |
17:38 |
|
65 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
17:44 |
|
66 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
17:59 |
|
67 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:19 |
|
68 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:31 |
|
69 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
19:03 |
|
70 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
19:40 |
|
71 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
19:45 |
|
72 |
JOLY Thomas |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
20:20 |
|
73 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
20:33 |
|
74 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
AGO-AQUA SERVICE |
20:40 |
|
75 |
MERLIER Braam |
BEL |
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM |
20:50 |
|
76 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
21:09 |
|
77 |
VAN DER HAAR Lars |
NED |
TELENET FIDEA LIONS |
21:10 |
|
78 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:42 |
|
79 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
22:23 |
|
80 |
DOUGALL Nicolas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
22:50 |
|
81 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
22:52 |
|
82 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
23:29 |
|
83 |
TRONET Steven |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
24:50 |
|
84 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
26:25 |
|
85 |
VAN STAEYEN Michaël |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
26:47 |
|
86 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
26:50 |
|
87 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
27:10 |
|
88 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
27:46 |
|
89 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
27:53 |
|
90 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
28:19 |
|
91 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
28:51 |
|
92 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
28:52 |
|
93 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
28:53 |
|
94 |
PESTIAUX Yann |
BEL |
AGO-AQUA SERVICE |
29:09 |
|
95 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
29:36 |
|
96 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:58 |
|
97 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
31:04 |
|
98 |
RUSSO Clement |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
31:13 |
|
99 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
32:24 |
|
100 |
KNEISKY Morgan |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
33:12 |
|
101 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
33:36 |
|
102 |
DEBUY Anthony |
BEL |
AGO-AQUA SERVICE |
33:45 |
|
103 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
35:05 |
|
104 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
35:28 |
|
105 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
35:34 |
|
106 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
37:31 |
|
107 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
37:57 |
|
108 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
38:26 |
|
109 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
40:10 |
|
110 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
AGO-AQUA SERVICE |
41:53 |
|
111 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
42:23 |
|
112 |
MOTTIER Justin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
43:31 |
|
113 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
53:38 |
|
114 |
DE WINTER Gordon |
BEL |
AGO-AQUA SERVICE |
59:36 |
|